CEP © www.marathon-fleuret.com Liens | www.escrime-cep.com

Accueil

Résultats Challenge CEP - Marathon fleuret 2011

rang

club

nom

Date de naissance

1.

TB Burgsteinfurt

WEINER Björn Erik

1996

2.

Istanbul Hasal

BIREN Bora Ismail

1996

3.

Massialas Fondation

MEI Darren

1996

4.

CS Mestre

DEI ROSSI Alberto

1996

5.


ABE Yoshiki

1996

6.

VAL D ORGE

RUSSO Vincent

1996

7.

LYON MDF

THIVEL Quentin

1997

8.

CHAMBERY CE

VERAN Robin

1996

9.

CUS Catania

SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico

1996

10.

PRIVAS MG

DELIGNE Remi

1996

11.

USA

HOWARD Brian C

1997

12.

SOCHAUX MONT

LACHERAY William

1997

13.

VAL DE SEINE

ROGER Enguerand

1997

14.

ANTONY

MICHEL Corentin

1996

15.

BESANCON UC

MIGNOT Thomas

1996

16.

Massialas Fondation

GRANT Sean

1998

17.

ORCET ES

CHAPOTIER Alexandre

1996

18.


RAJAN Rai

1996

18.


TAKEDA Rikuto

1997

20.


GOU Jarred

1997

21.

LYON MDF

RAJOT Maxime

1996

22.

PARIS CEP

BOUVRY Maxime

1997

23.


MANUCU Mihai

1996

24.

Scherma Mogliano

GATTO Lorenzo

1996

25.

PARIS CEP

CHEVILLOTTE Arthur

1996

26.

FC Trekanten

DAHLIN Kolja

1996

27.

SPADA VICENZA

DANIELI Guido

1998

28.

CABRIES OC

ARNAL Lucas

1996

29.


BASHIR Ibrahim

1996

30.

LYON MDF

DAVID Spencer

1996

31.

FC Moers

TENBERGEN Paul

1997

32.

LE PECQ US

MATHEY Cesar

1997

33.

REIMS CE

BEGAT Jeremy

1997

34.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

GRIDELLI Alessandro

1997

35.


SHIKINE Takahiro

1997

36.

Newham Swords Fencing

BIRCH Jai

1996

37.

FC Trekanten

BERG Thomas

1996

38.

AZS Warschau

DE BAZELAIRE Louis

1997

39.

PAYS DE GEX

MILA Thibaud

1998

40.

Academia de Esgrima J

CHARREU Jose

1998

41.

OSC Berlin

WERNER Lennart

2000

42.


SUZUMARA Kenta

1998

43.


ARMILLEI Francesco

1996

44.

Academia de Esgrima J

VASCONCELOS Tomas

1996

45.

METZ SE

MOINARD Etienne

1996

46.

LE PECQ US

BARON Richard

1997

47.

USA

DONALDSON Christopher

1996

48.

SURESNES CE

DROBINSKY Solal

1997

49.

LYON MDF

SEBBAN Theo

1996

50.

CHAMALIERES

BEROUJON Baptiste

1996

51.

LYON MDF

ECHEVARD Thomas

1997

52.

CE Embourg

MATERNE Pierre Antoine

1997

53.

USA

HADLER David

1996

54.

RUEIL MALMAI

KERUZORE Thomas

1997

55.

BOURG VALEN

NAYRAC Thibault

1996

56.

NANTES NEC

BISQUAY Emile

1997

57.

MK VMD

SKORAK Alen

1996

58.

Charleroi CE

KORDUPEL Lukas

1997

59.

BOURG BRESSE

BESSARD Thomas

1996

60.

CABRIES OC

PEIGNIER Titouan

1996

61.


DYSON Clovis

1996

62.

CHAMBERY CE

BENZ Antoine

1996

63.

ANGOULEME

GENTEUIL Emmanuel

1996

64.

ROUEN CE

MAUCOURT Tristan

1996

65.

PARIS LPR

SIDO Alexandre

1996

66.

LYON MDF

GUILLAUMEE Theodore

1996

67.

MERIGNAC SE

RECEVEUR Thomas

1996

68.


WAT Paul

1996

69.

METZ SE

SCHANG Maxime

1996

70.

LE PECQ US

VALVERDE Elliott

1996

71.

Sussex House Fencing

LLYOD Alexander

1996

72.

SPADA VICENZA

BICEGO Sebastiano

1998

73.

CUS Catania

SALEMI Lorenzo

1997

74.

MK ZSM

DINKOVIC Eric

1996

75.


BIANCHI Guillaume

1997

76.

CANNES CE

MILLIERE Yuji

1996

77.

ROUEN CE

AMSALLEM Theo

1996

78.

LE VESINET

RIVALAIN Maxime

1996

79.

Virtuel Swords Melbou

REYNOLDS Tyler

1997

80.

ISSY MOUSQUE

HEURTIER Audric

1998

81.

MURET CE

TRAVESSET Damien

1997

82.

TORCY CE

DESROSES Matthieu

1996

83.

PETIT BOURG

DELHAISE Anthony

1996

84.

FC Trekanten

KONGSTAD Conrad

1997

85.

FC Trekanten

BOESEN Tor

1996

86.

CS Montebelluna

CASTIGLIONI Alberto

1998

87.

CE Les 3 Armes

BOUTTEFEUX Robin

1996

88.

ETAMPES MDF

BERTRAND Damien

1996

89.

BESANCON UC

CAROUBALOS Hugo

1997

90.

PETIT BOURG

ELICE Meddy

1996

91.

PARIS CEP

SALVONI Jerome

1996

92.

MONTPEL UC

BALLEJOS Marin

1996

93.

Hymers

WADDINGTON Oliver

1996

94.

MARSEILLE EC

DECHAVANNE Guillaume

1996

95.

Cambridge Sword

WIELEMANS Timour

1996

96.

Quernheimer FC

HEIDENREICH Silas

1997

96.

HENIN BEAUM

TOMASZEWSKI Ivan

1996

96.

VILLEJUIF US

CHEBLI Alexis

1996

99.

METZ SE

BATAILLE Nicolas

1996

100.

BORDEAUX EC

CHABRIER Adrien

1996

101.

MEAUX CE

EDIRI Alexandre

1998

102.

CE Embourg

HANKENNE Guillaume

1996

103.


KISS Daniel

1998

104.

Istanbul Eskrim

MENKUER Engin Batuhan

1998

105.

RUEIL MALMAI

VAUTEY Mathieu

1996

105.

ROUEN CE

NICOLLE Gregoire

1996

107.

CLERMONT OIS

CHAPLY Loic

1997

108.

PARIS CEP

BOUVRY Antonin

1997

109.

REIMS CE

SOLIVELLAS Guillaume

1998

110.

LYON SE

AKNINE Benjamin

1996

111.

MONTIGNY RI

POIRIER Romain

1996

112.


SIMON Wandrille

1996

113.

TOULOUSE UC

AUTRET Maxence

1996

114.

Balestra Fencing Acad

CHUI Kenneth

1998

115.

USA

TOURETTE Geoffrey

1999

116.

Herckenrode

ABRAHAMS Steven

1996

117.

Maneschermer De

VAN GIJSEL Sander

1996

118.

VILLEJUIF US

LOISEL Pierre

1998

119.


TIMMERMANS Nathan

1996

120.

BELFORT ASM

SPRINGARD Maxime

1996

121.


ITO Hiroki

1997

122.

CAL Lausanne

HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas

1996

123.

MEAUX CE

NAVARRO Sebastien

1998

124.

VAL DE SEINE

ROGER Wallerand

1998

125.


PULLES Guus

1996

126.


PELLI Giovanni lorenzo

1997

127.

MENNECY

MAGNET Romain

1997

128.

ROUEN CE

RIOU Maxime

1997

129.

CS Chimia Rm. Valcea

PRUNDEANU Alexandru

1997

130.


SASAKI Ryoma

1996

131.

CUS Siena ASD

TARANTINO Dimitri

1997

132.

PONTARLIER

TOURNIER Vincent

1996

133.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

CIPOLLONE Carlo

1997

134.

VOLVIC EC

FAYE Lilian

1996

135.

MURET CE

MOURIOUX Robin

1997

136.

BELFORT ASM

WIMMER Thibault

1997

137.

SENLIS 3A

ROCHE Thibaut

1998

138.

MONTPEL UC

ARGAUD Pierre olivier

1996

139.

CABRIES OC

GONZALEZ Matthis

1996

140.


GOU McConnell

1998

141.

LYON SE

DEMOMENT Alexis

1996

142.

ST CLOUD UAS

PIQUET Joseph

1997

143.

ECULLY

GOGUILLOT Alexandre

1997

144.

SURESNES CE

SIROU Hugo

1997

145.

USA

KANG Justin

1998

146.

MONTPEL UC

CHARDON Xavier

1997

147.


UMETSU Shohei

1996

148.

JOUY LE MOU

DUMONT William

1996

149.

BOURG VALEN

FERGANI Liam

1996

149.

COULOMMIERS

TURBOUST Theophile

1997

151.

HEROUVILLE

DEMAINE David

1996

152.

SPADA VICENZA

FILIPPI DAVIDE

1998

153.

IVRY US

BOULAIS Lilian

1996

154.


HEITBRINK Martijn

1998

155.

FC Trekanten

LANDORPH Sophus

1999

156.

PSV Weimar

HOFFMANN Henry

1997

157.


MINOTT Kamal

1997

158.

BORDEAUX EC

DECAZES Olivier

1996

159.

Lugano Scherma

DAGANI Elia

1998

160.

CAPITOLINA SCHERMA

SCARASCIA MUGOZZA Giancarl

1997

161.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

PRINCIPESSA Damiano

1998

162.


HOPPE Tobias

1997

162.

LYON MDF

PILASTRE Antoine

1996

164.

ANTONY

GIRARD Valentin

1996

165.

Malvern College

FEASTER John

1997

166.

DESHAIES EC

BONIFACE Aymeric

1996

167.

SURESNES CE

SARRABEZOLLES Charles Anto

1997

168.

SV 1845 Esslingen

SCHWEIZER Oliver

1996

169.

TED SK

YAZAR Bora

1996

170.

PARIS CEP

WALLACH Elias

1996

171.

VANVES SE

EECHAUT Robin

1996

172.

CS Lucca TBB

SALVO Francesco

1998

173.

BORDEAUX EC

DAGREOU Mathieu

1996

174.

CS Roma

FIORETTO Edoardo

1996

175.

BESANCON UC

COURTOT MICHEL Edgar

1996

176.

CE Embourg

CRNJAK Tom

1998

176.


SCRUGGS Nolen

1997

178.

Z Fencing

YAU Han Xiang

1998

179.

SOCHAUX MONT

FAURE Mathieu

1997

180.

Göteborgs FK

RIZELL Josef

1996

181.


DUNNILL Oliver

1996

182.

PERIGNY

PETIT Romain

1996

183.

Z Fencing

NG Shang Fei Jet

1998

184.

MK VMD

DEBANIC Fran

1996

185.

ST GERMAIN E

AYMERICH Pierre

1997

186.

PARIS ASR

ASSELINEAU Joseph

1996

187.

MULHOUSE FC

MEYER Aubin

1996

187.

LE PECQ US

HENRY Alexandre

1996

189.

MK Rapir

FILES Petar

1997

190.

MONTPEL UC

FAURE Simon

1996

191.

CHAMALIERES

BARRES Mathieu

1996

191.

CS Roma

DI MARTINO Andrea

1998

193.

AGEN SE

RAPIN Sacha

1996

194.

USA

CHAN Kenneth

1996

195.

CHAMBERY CE

VASSAS Ulysse

1997

196.

ROUEN CE

HOUILLIERE Robin

1997

197.

PARIS SUFFRE

SOUBEYRAN Guillaume

1997

198.

ST DIZIER

ROLIN Simon

1996

199.

Heerenleed

VAN UITERT Bastiaan

1996

200.

ST GERMAIN E

BRDENK Emmanuel

1997

201.

CE Les 3 Armes

HONET Antoine

1996

202.

CS Roma

LA MARCA Riccardo

1998

203.

PARIS CEP

LAVALLETTE Donovann

1997

204.

Z Fencing

CHAN Wei Yu

1996

205.

ANGOULEME

FOURGERAT PRINCE Lucas

1998

206.

Cambridge Sword

ARCHER Ciaran

1998

207.

CE Woluwe

TORI Floriano

1997

207.

Charleroi CE

MARONET Alexis

1996

209.

LYON SE

PAOLOZZI Vincent

1996

210.

VITRY SEINE

SERAUT Alexandre

1996

211.

ST DIZIER

DESCHAMPS Ghislain

1996

212.

CABRIES OC

PALANZUELA Guillaume

1997

213.

RENNES MCB

IOOS Lukas

1996

214.

BLANQUEFORT

NAHON CREUZIN Julien

1996

215.

PARIS SUFFRE

BRIAIS Hugo

1997

216.

ANTONY

LAMBERT Nicolas

1996

217.

ST NOM LA BR

DESMEDT Thomas

1996

218.

ST NOM LA BR

SCANLON Nicholas

1997

219.

MULHOUSE FC

BISCH Etienne

1997

220.

COGNAC EPEE

SERRA Pacome

1996

221.

IVRY US

MAGRINO Malo

1996

222.

Sala de Armas Madrid

GARCIA ALZORRIZ Roger

1997

223.

ORCET ES

CORNELOUP Guillaume

1996

224.

ST NOM LA BR

GOUDERCOURT Quentin

1997

225.

LYON MDF

VELLY BRUN Enguerrand

1998

226.

MULHOUSE FC

BRENDLE Clement

1998

227.

METZ SE

VALENTIN Thibaut

1996

228.

CE Comeur

BIERLAIRE Adrien

1998

229.

ST DIZIER

PAQUOT Gabin

1998

230.

ST NOM LA BR

SCANLON Sebastian

1996

231.

Fleche FC Sofia

TODOROV Denislav

1996

232.

SENLIS 3A

HAELTERMAN Andy

1996

233.

RENNES MCB

DEBONTRIDE Guillaume

1996

234.

ST MALO JA

DEMARET Titouan

1997

235.

BORDEAUX EC

SERGENT Pierre

1996

236.

MONTPEL UC

PLAT Theodore

1997

237.

ST NOM LA BR

DELANNES Thomas

1996

238.

MONTPEL UC

REGIPA Quentin

1997

239.

IVRY US

GUILLAUD Pierre

1996

240.

Fleche FC Sofia

PANCHEV Matey

1996

241.

AGEN SE

PERTHUISOT Batiste

1997

242.

BELFORT ASM

FAUCOGNEY Julien

1997

243.

CHAMPIGNY MA

LECONTE Raphael

1998

244.

LYON MDF

AUBERT Pierre

1997

245.


ZRYD Arthur

1998

245.

Salle Paul Fencing Cl

BIRD Harry

1998

247.

RENNES MCB

FONTAINE Allan

1997

248.

CESA

BARTISSOL Jose

1997

249.

Troubadours

TULEN Rafael

1997

250.

MONTPEL UC

CAUMETTE Nicolas

1997

251.

PERIGUEUX EP

NAVAUD Pierre louis

1997

252.

PSV Weimar

PETERS Richard-Francis

1997

253.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

BRCIC Mirko

1998

254.

PARIS CEP

VIGNERON Kevin

1996

255.

PARIS TA

DORNY Adrien

1998

256.

REIMS CE

FOSSE Augustin

1998

257.

CABRIES OC

VOLTZ Tom

1997

258.

ANGERS SCO

GERAULT Jean baptiste

1996

259.

BREST RAPIER

DE KERROS Mathieu

1996

260.

Scherma Bresso

BISCEVIC Bruno

1997

261.

CESA

SANGUINO Rodrigo

1997

262.

MAUGESBOCAGE

RAFFLEGEAU Thomas

1996

263.

CHAMBERY CE

GARIN Pierre

1998

264.

MEUNG LOIRE

BERENI Paul

1997

265.

Newham Swords Fencing

LOZOVIK Alan

1997

266.

Herckenrode

LAMBRECHTS Jo

1997

267.

RENNES MCB

TOMINE Octave

1999

268.

Confrerie Gent

VERHELLE Thibault

1996

268.

LYON MDF

PRAT Dorian

1997

270.

FSC Nordhausen

JUNGE Rick Justin

1996

271.

Quernheimer FC

HAAF Til

1997

272.

Academia de Esgrima J

BEIRAO Joao

1996

273.

TORCY CE

CHAUMERLIAT Remi

1996

274.

ST DIZIER

LECOMTE Louis

1997

275.

Ter Weer

KLUIJTMANS Gijs

1998

276.

BESANCON UC

LAMBOLEY Kim

1998

277.

ROUEN CE

LECOMTE Camille

1996

278.

METZ SE

HENTZEN Louis

1996

279.

ROUEN CE

SASSIER Alexandre

1997

280.

CS Roma

SAMEK LODOVICI Leonardo

1998

281.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

DENIS David

1998

282.

Altinyurt S.K.

OZTASKIN Arda

1996

283.

AUXERRE CE

COEUR Leo

1996

284.

BOURG VALEN

MARY Corentin

1998

285.

ORCET ES

BIDEUX Clement

1998

286.

JOUY LE MOU

DEJEAN Nicolas

1996

287.

PONT STE MAX

VINCENT Jonathan

1996

288.

ANGOULEME

LANDRAGIN Lothaire

1997

289.

CUS Siena ASD

CAPRA Lorenzo

1997

290.

FC Trekanten

LOKKEGAARD Emil

1996

291.

CHAMPIGNY MA

SABRY Ahmed

1996

292.

NIORT CE

TREDAN Tanguy

1997

292.

CREIL CE

VOILET Sylvain

1998

294.

Herckenrode

VANDERAERDEN Levi

1996

295.

CS Roma

DI LUCA Matteo

1998

296.

BOURG VALEN

MASSOL Lambert

1998

297.

Istanbul Hasal

YAYLIOGLU Ogan

1996

298.

PARIS SUFFRE

RUIZ Diego

1997

299.

Sherwood Cadets

CLARKE Blaine

1997

300.

Holland Schermen

DE RUITER Job

1998

301.

Quernheimer FC

BRÖKEMEIER Marlon

1997

302.

BOURG VALEN

GEFFRAYE Sebastien

1996

303.

FSC Nordhausen

LOESCHE Toni

1998

304.

METZ SE

LEDEUX Tristan

1997

304.

VAL DE SEINE

MABIKA Maxence

1998

306.


OHARA Oscar

1997

307.

AURAY ESCRIM

ROBERT Alexis

1997

308.

BRON

BLETON Maxence

1997

309.

FS Flawil

MUNTWYLER Louis

1997

310.

PARIS CEP

VIRASSAMY Evan

1996

311.

CAMBRAI CE

BIGO Alexis

1998

312.

SC Korb

BISCHOFF Valentin

1996

313.

BOURG VALEN

NAYRAC Adrien

1999

314.

RENNES MCB

GABOREL Pierre

1997

315.

VANVES SE

JALLET Benoit

1997

316.

BELFORT ASM

KARAM Valentin

1997

316.

ST MALO JA

DELAURY Antoine

1997

318.

Scaramouche

BRINKMANN Jan-Douve

1998

319.

PARIS CEP

SANTUCCI Ruben

1998

320.


BOOSALIS Andrew

1999

321.

SC St. Petersburg

TROYANKO Dimitry

1997

322.

ROUEN CE

CLOSSET Elliott

1998

323.

Göteborgs FK

MOAVEN DOUST Egil

1997

324.

BELFORT ASM

GENG Sebastien

1996

325.

FC Trekanten

DANCKWARDT Mathias

1998

326.

PARIS CEP

LAY Owen

1999

327.

Scherma Treviso ASD

MARIGNANI Giacomo

1999

328.

ST MALO JA

SEEWOORUTTUN Nivesh brian

1997

329.

LORIENT SE

LE MANACH Yovann

1997

329.

PARIS CEP

MOHLI Achille

1998

331.

Fencing Club Angels

SHUMANOV Simeon

1997

332.

COGNAC EPEE

LAROCHE Louis

1996

333.

ANTONY

THION Nicolas

1996

334.

ST DIZIER

BOYETTE Dylan

1997

335.

MOIRANS CES

DUFFOUR Cyprien

1996

336.

Laszlos Fencing Club

MILBURN Bradley

1997

337.

PARIS CEP

RABAUD Erwan

1999

338.

AUXERRE CE

LEFEBVRE Louis

1997

339.

ISSY MOUSQUE

TILLY Baptiste

1996

340.

PETIT BOURG

VIRGINIE Meddy

1997

341.

BEAUNE CE

BOUCHET Matthieu

1997

341.

Ter Weer

KOLF Valentijn

1999

343.

FC Moers

DICKEL Justus Felix

1998

344.

TOUQUES ESCR

GONCALVES DE SANTIAGO Abel

1997

345.

PARIS CEP

DESGRANGES Robin

1996

346.

COMBS VILLE

RENNAERT Josue

1998

347.

DOLE CE

FRANCOIS Thibault

1998

348.

Z Fencing

LIN Fang Yi

1999

349.

Maestro´s Klub Team

SPLIT Olivier

1999

350.

ABYMES CHEVA

VITELIUS Kevan

1996

351.

CAL Lausanne

HUNGERBUHLER Tom

1998

352.

MK Karlovac

MARKOVIC Sven

1997

353.

SOISSONS CE

TALLEUX Sebastien

1997

353.

CS Di Terni

GRIDO Simone

1999

355.

MK ZSM

BUMCI Bruno

1996

356.

SOCHAUX MONT

VATE Baptiste

1997

357.

CHAMALIERES

NADAL Noel

1997

358.

ST MALO JA

MEYRIER Leo

1997

359.

PSV Weimar

HÄFNER Nico

1997

360.

PARIS CEP

GOUBIN Felix

1998

361.

PARIS TA

COLL Arthur

1997

362.

Altinyurt S.K.

TURGAY Cinar

1998

362.

COUDEKERQUE

GOSSET Bastien

1996

364.

PALAISEAU

BALLEYGUIER Theophile

1998

365.

AUXERRE CE

SPITZ Alexis

1997

366.

ESCRIME 50

LEBRENE Arthur

1996

367.

PARIS CEP

MOHLI Nino

1999

368.

BELFORT ASM

SICARD Martin

1997

369.

VILLEMOMBLE

FRUTIEAUX Tom

1997

370.

Confrerie Gent

LAPIN Simon

1997

371.

SV 1845 Esslingen

KRUSCHE Janes

1996

372.

TOUQUES ESCR

VALLEE Thomas

1996

373.

CE Embourg

FRERES hugo

1999

374.

VILLEMOMBLE

CHAFFANJON Matthieu

1998

375.

RENNES MCB

DECOURVAL Malo

1997

376.

POITIERS

BENIELLI Francois

1998

377.

ISSY MOUSQUE

PILLEVESSE Killian

1997

378.

CAMBRAI CE

ROSSIGNOL Alexis

1998

379.

Remscheider SV

STOCKHAUSEN Niklas

1998

380.

COGNAC EPEE

DONNOU Erwan

1996

381.

Göteborgs FK

ZINGMARK William

1998

382.

FS Gummersbach

HEINE Nils Owe

1998

383.

Scherma Treviso ASD

CATANIA David

1998

384.

DFC Düsseldorf

MARGARITIDIS Timo

1997



385.


LUPRANO Victor

1997

386.

ORCET ES

TAVERNIER Florian

1997

386.

TORCY CE

ARFI Thomas

1997

386.

Escalibur

BUROV Georgi

1997

389.

AGEN SE

THOUIN Celeste

1998

390.

Herckenrode

RUYSSEVELDT Sam

1999

391.

Einheit Altenburg

MERTLIK Darius

1998

391.

MOIRANS CES

ALBANET Julien

1996

391.

VILLEMOMBLE

CONVERT Florentin

1996

394.

CS Roma

SACCHETTO Saverio

1998

395.

AGEN SE

DUBUISSON Paul

1997

396.


DEAMER Euan

1998

397.

PARIS TA

RIBAULT Raphael

1998

397.

LYON MDF

DUPOUY LABOURET Maximilien

1996

397.

ArgOss

ZOONS Edo

1999

400.

ISSY MOUSQUE

SIMON Julien

1998

401.

Altinyurt S.K.

EBICLIOGLU Mustafa kutay

1997

402.

ISSY MOUSQUE

MILLET Arthur

1997

403.

CE Bessemans

PRAILE Clement

1999

404.

PARIS TA

LELEU Clovis

1997

405.


PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Thomas

1998

405.

Laszlos Fencing Club

WEEKS Harry

1999

405.

HEROUVILLE

MARTIN Steven

1998

408.

CESA

MELO Joao

1996

408.

VITRY SEINE

DUCATEZ Joris

1996

410.

ROUEN CE

GOINEAU Pierre

1997

411.

NIORT CE

MALLET Quentin

1998

412.

La Rapiere

DE VRIES Ruben

0002

413.

VILLEMOMBLE

RAPA Antonin

1997

413.

ISSY MOUSQUE

FRUTIEAUX Antoine

1997

413.

Istanbul Hasal

ULUTAS Denizhan

1999

416.

BOURG VALEN

TURKMENIAN Loic

1998

416.

DESHAIES EC

REBUS Gregory

1997

418.

PSV Weimar

DIENER Felix

1997

418.

Scherma Bresso

COSENZA Alessandro

1999

420.

RUEIL MALMAI

FLAMMANT Pablo

1997

421.

SC Korb

GROSCH Tim

1999

421.

ROUEN CE

COLLET Theo

1998

421.

ST DIZIER

KESLER Jordan

1997

424.

HEROUVILLE

GRIFFON Erwan

1997

424.

HEROUVILLE

DEMAINE Guillaume

1999

424.

LYON SE

DUBOIS Jean

1997

424.

Schermacademie Zair

VAN GILST Roy

1999

424.

Scherma Bresso

BRIOSCHI Giorgio

1997

424.

CS Di Terni

SCIARETTA Leonardo

1999

430.

ST MALO JA

DEBACQ Thomas

1996

431.

Göteborgs FK

BERGDAHL Tjalve

1998

431.

CADETS ESSON

REDEUILH DALEINE Theo

1997

433.

OFC Castrop-Rauxel

AJI Ayman

1999

434.

ST MALO JA

MARQUET Charles

1997

434.

Göteborgs FK

SLAGBRAND Benjamin

1998

434.

ISSY MOUSQUE

AQUINO Diego

1998

434.

PARIS CEP

DUBAIL Yanis

1998

434.

ASD di Savena

BIANCHINI Edoardo

1998

434.

Ter Weer

WALA Abay

1997

440.

Göteborgs FK

SAHLQVIST Olle

1998

441.

ISSY MOUSQUE

MAGUER Adrien

1997

441.

Schermacademie Zair

ZAIR Nordin

1997

443.

CS Roma

RUGGIERI Giorgio

1998

444.

NIORT CE

LORIN Louis Marie

1998

445.

NIORT CE

DESCAMPS Etienne

1998

446.

Scherma Bresso

BRICHETTI Alessandro

1999

447.

SC Korb

DANNEL Simon

1996

447.

SC Korb

STEINBRENNER Jonas

1999

447.

Pembroke

KENNEDY Jack

1997

450.

CHAMPIGNY MA

BERTIN Emeric

1999

rang

club

nom

Date de naissance

1.

SC Berlin

KIRSCHEN Kim

1996

2.


MIYAWAKI Karin

1997

3.


NISHIOKA Maho

1997

4.

TSG Weinheim

HOHENADEL Leilani

1997

5.


NARA Hikari

1998

6.


BIANCHIN Elisabetta

1997

7.

BEAUNE CE

BLUM Oceane

1996

8.

Massialas Fondation

KLEINER Elyssa

1997

9.

VINCENNES CE

LESAINE HOANG Clemence

1996

10.


KANO Minami

1996

11.


ITO Maki

1996

12.

CS Rapallo

CARLASSARE Alice

1997

13.

Holland Schermen

RENTIER Eline

1996

14.

MK Red Star Belgrade

BRANKOVIC Ljubica

1996

15.

CHAMBERY CE

TROCCAZ Meline

1996

16.

CAGNES MER

RANCUREL Maeva

1996

17.

CS Aretino

ARNAO Lorena-Maria

1996

18.

CS Rapallo

RIVANO Camilla

1996

19.

Brooklyn Fencing Cent

STANFORD Rebecca

1996

20.


KIKUCHI Komaki

1997

21.

Salle Boston

FIHOSY Ayesha

1996

22.

Dielleffe Scherma Ven

PERETTI Costanza

1997

23.


PICCHI Letizia

1997

24.

Cambridge Sword

MULLINS Chloe

1996

25.


LOSSO Anna-Chiara

1997

26.

USA

KAHOOKELE Stefani

1996

27.

NICE OGC

BUTRUILLE Solene

1997

28.

HEROUVILLE

BACHELET Rubis

1996

29.

CHAMALIERES

KERGUELIN Morgane

1996

30.

CS Rapallo

PISANO Alessandra

1998

31.


OKUDA Ayano

1996

32.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

CAPASA Ludovica

1997

33.


MELEGA Sofia

1997

34.

BORDEAUX EC

SIMON Pia

1998

35.

CS ARICCIA

LORENZETTI Virginia

1998

36.

CADETS ESSON

MELLIER Sarah

1996

37.

SPADA VICENZA

BICEGO Lodovica

1998

38.

PERIGUEUX EP

MASO Victorine

1996

39.

PARIS SUFFRE

SOUBEYRAN Aurore

1997

40.

PETIT BOURG

LETICEE Laura

1996

41.

IVRY US

EL MOHAMADY Hams

1998

42.

LYON MDF

MANGA Alexia

1998

43.

Troubadours

JAHN Svenja

1996

44.

SPADA VICENZA

POZZAN Caterina

1998

45.

HENIN BEAUM

CASTANIE Rozene

1997

46.

BOURG VALEN

SORIANO Marie

1998

47.

CS ARICCIA

BARDANZELLU Alessia

1998

48.

SOCHAUX MONT

CHAUVE Julie

1996

49.

Charleroi CE

LEBRUN Violette

1996

50.

Rhode Island FAC

PARTRIDGE Morgan

1998

51.

HENIN BEAUM

BOUQUET Jeromine

1996

52.

Warta-Muszkieterowie

VETULANI Maria

1996

53.


LIM Qi Hui

1997

54.

FC Mannheim

WAGENHALS Fabia

1997

54.

CS Rapallo

BACIGALUPO Alice

1996

54.

CHARLEVILLE

DABLAIN Hyacinthe

1996

57.

REIMS CE

MARQUES PACHECO Claire

1996

58.

ORCET ES

NERMOND Oriane

1996

59.

CLERM FER ST

FROUARD Noemie

1996

60.

SC St. Petersburg

SEMENOVA Irina

1996

61.

Scherma Bresso

ALFANO Cecilia

1998

62.

Z Fencing

BERTHIER Aarya

1999

63.

COUBRON

LARROQUE Alex

1998

64.

IVRY US

LESETRE Clemence

1998

65.

Z Fencing

WONG Nicole

1998

66.

FU Moedling

KRAENKL Maria

1996

66.

PETIT BOURG

ECHARD Shaina

1996

68.


SASAKI Haruna

1996

69.

P PITRE CDE

GUILLAUME Meredith

1997

70.

MEUNG LOIRE

DESPERELLE Clementine

1996

71.

CLERM FER ST

VANNEREAU Clemence

1998

72.

HENIN BEAUM

BOUQUET Manon

1996

73.

STRASBOUR SE

RENTZ Gwenaelle

1997

74.

ROUEN CE

FLAMANT Lucie

1996

75.

TSV Laupheim

MESSEMER Elena

1996

76.

OSC Berlin

WERNER Sophia

1999

77.


NARA Kaoru

1996

78.

Aldershot Fencing Clu

SUDDERICK Zoe

1996

79.

Truro Fencing Club

CHART Yvonne

1996

80.

LE PECQ US

BARON Roxane

1998

81.

Fiame Oro Rom

DINI Eleonora

1997

82.


YUNOKI Yuki

1996

83.

GONESSE

PAUL Celine

1996

84.

NOGENT LE PX

CLEMENCON Marilou

1996

85.

ROUEN CE

BRIDOU Tiffany

1996

86.

TRAPPES

PINEAU Noemie

1998

87.

ANTONY

AMOUZOU Margaux

1997

88.

VAL D ORGE

TISSEUIL Eva

1998

89.

FC Trekanten

SPANGER-RIES Martine

1997

90.

PRIVAS MG

SANTONI Victoria

1997

91.

BLANQUEFORT

STERVINOU Gaelle

1997

92.

COGNAC EPEE

LEFEBVRE Pauline

1996

93.

ST MALO JA

FROELIGER Ambre

1996

94.

METZ SE

ALLOUCH Margot

1997

95.

CS Rapallo

ARU Maria

1997

96.

SAL Lugano

CIMIOTTI Carlotta

1998

97.

CE Bessemans

PRAILE Manon

1998

98.

LE PECQ US

TOUBOUL Chloe

1996

99.

Warta-Muszkieterowie

MATYSIAK Katarzyna

1998

100.


FU Denise Zhi Ying

1996

101.

ABYMES CHEVA

PETIT Laurence

1997

102.

FU Moedling

ZELMANOVICS Hanna

1996

103.

YERRES

DURIEUX Pauline

1996

104.

SOCHAUX MONT

OUDOT Elodie

1998

105.

CS Lame Friulane

MAZZOLENI Adele

1998

106.

MENNECY

GLOAGUEN Morgane

1996

107.

REIMS CE

SIMON Chloe

1998

108.

TSG Weinheim

HULTEEN Marie

1999

108.

BAYEUX CS

LE GUENNEC Chloe

1997

108.

P PITRE CDE

MENNOCK Solenne

1997

111.

ST GENE BOIS

GUSELLI Alexia

1997

112.

Ter Weer

BORSBOOM Eva

1996

112.

P PITRE CDE

DORVILLIUS Elodie

1996

114.

Warta-Muszkieterowie

BRONIKOWSKA Zofia

1998

115.

ESCRIME 50

LOISON Charlotte

1996

116.

CLERM FER ST

MARIE JOSEPH Alliya

1998

117.

ROUEN CE

BOTSULA Lys

1998

118.

Khimki

GOLOKOLENKO Alla

1998

119.

TED SK

YAZAR Eylul

1997

120.

ST MALO JA

RICHARD Albane

1997

121.

Aldershot Fencing Clu

RICE Ella

1996

122.

PARIS LPR

LAJARDIE Clara

1996

123.


STANIER Lydia

1996

124.

ROUEN CE

MAUCOURT Juliette

1998

125.

SV 1845 Esslingen

BEHRWIND Valérie

1996

126.

AS Gallaratese

COSTA Valentina

1997

127.

LYON MDF

PATRU Morgane

1998

128.

Cercle Grand Ducal d´

FUNCK Melodie

1996

128.

VOLVIC EC

CHALAYE Juliette

1997

129.

SPADA VICENZA

MUSACCHIO Camilla

1997

130.

Dielleffe Scherma Ven

GNIGNATI Rebecca

1997

131.

MARSEILLE EC

AVELINE Lou

1996

132.

BELFORT ASM

CESCA Milena

1996

133.

ANGOULEME

SARDAIN Stephanie

1998

134.

VAL D ORGE

CRASTES Amandine

1999

135.

CE Woluwe

STEPPE Kumiko

1997

136.

DINAN EA

BOUREL Elise

1996

137.

LE PECQ US

MABILEAU Carla

1996

137.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

FLAVIA Pasquali

1998

139.

KTF Luitpold München

WELTZIEN Theresa

1997

140.

G. VERNE ROMA

GRIMALDI Lucrezia andrea

1999

141.

ROCHELLE CE

RAVEAU Lucile

1996

142.

MONTPEL UC

SIRVENT Marie

1996

143.

ROUEN CE

POUPARDIN Maddy

1996

144.

SOCHAUX MONT

WETS Mathilde

1998

145.

CS Navacchio ASD

D ABRAMO Luna

1998

146.

ST GENE BOIS

CROU Fanny

1997

147.


LEE Thalia Ping

1996

148.

LE PECQ US

VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie

1996

149.

MOIRANS CES

BOURGEAT LAMI Manon

1997

150.

BLANQUEFORT

NEBRA Noelie

1997

151.


LING Evangelina

1996

152.

ABYMES CHEVA

MARICEL Judikael

1998

153.

BOURG VALEN

MIENVILLE Melodie

1998

154.

PSV Weimar

BINDEL Fabienne

1997

155.


MORI Chihiro

1998

156.

CS Montebelluna

BORDIN Anna Chiara

1998

157.

MEAUX CE

MORIN Mathilde

1997

158.

HENIN BEAUM

WACHEUX Marianne

1996

159.

STRASBOUR SE

THIBAUD Pauline

1997

160.


PALUMBO Elena

1998

161.

Scaramouche

RAMDHAN Aruna

1998

162.

CS Roma

PACELLI Maria Teresa

1998

163.

AS Gallaratese

DE LUCCHI Marta

1997

164.

Edinburgh Fencing Clu

SMITH Katriona

1996

165.

Fleche FC Sofia

PANCHEVA Ekaterina

1998

166.

CADETS ESSON

HENAFF Ilona

1998

167.

BELFORT ASM

ADAM Salome

1996

168.

MTV Ludwigsburg

LUZ Rosa

1996

169.

CS Di Terni

ISIDORI Silvia

1999

170.

BORDEAUX EC

PIMOUGUET Emma

1998

171.

TSG Weinheim

HULTEEN Anna

1997

172.

PAYS AIX

COLLINEAU Berenice

1996

173.

Warta-Muszkieterowie

ADRIAN Marta

1997

174.

CS Di Terni

TUNDO Ginevra

1996

175.

IVRY US

BOUA Marine

1998

176.

CS ARICCIA

CICCONI Carlotta

1998

177.

CABRIES OC

MOILLARD Celia

1996

177.


LAM Rachel Yu Wing

1997

179.


MOSS Amber

1997

180.

MONTPEL UC

ASLANIAN Marion

1996

180.

CADETS ESSON

OMNES Elise

1999

182.

ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA

TIBUZZI Maura

1997

183.

CADETS ESSON

DECAUDIN Mathilde

1999

183.

BLANQUEFORT

FLECHARD Audrey

1997

185.

ArgOss

ZOONS Thyrza

1997

185.

MURET CE

DENUDT Lucie

1997

185.


CLARKE Jade

1997

188.

Laszlos Fencing Club

PANDE Avni

1998

189.

CS Roma

SCHIAVONE Cecilia

1998

190.


PHILLIPSON Elsa

1997

191.

CABRIES OC

FOULON Margaux

1997

192.

PSV Weimar

HENKE Anna-Lena

1998

193.

CHAMPIGNY MA

SABRY Amira

1998

193.

Maestro´s Klub Team

SPLIT Marcella

1998

195.

GUEBWILLER

MULLER Victoria-Magdalena

1997

196.

BOISSET 42

CHAZEAU Elisa

1998

197.


KURTIS Emma

1997

198.

G. VERNE ROMA

CIUCCI Serena

1998

199.

Sussex House Fencing

LLYOD Sasha

1998

200.

MK Karlovac

BANJAC Anamarija

1999

201.


CLARK Isobel

1998

202.

AGEN SE

POPRAWA Marie

1997

203.

BASSE TERRE

BERNIER Chloe

1996

204.

ROCHELLE CE

GRANGIEN Astrid

1997

205.

CS Roma

CURTI Beatrice

1998

206.

SOCHAUX MONT

SAWYER Olivia

1998

207.

PARIS CEP

TRICOT Claire

1997

208.

HOUILLES GO

BERNEAU Maud

1997

209.

BASSE TERRE

GABALI Emilie

1996

210.

CREIL CE

AZELIE Lucie

1996

211.

Fighting Fit Fencing

BEARDMORE Katherine

1997

212.

ANGOULEME

COURAUD Annabelle

1996

213.

CE Morges

AMMANN Ellyne

1998

213.

NIMES LASSAL

NIAU Aimee

1998

215.

BOISSET 42

BAYON DE NOYER Sibille

1998



217.

PSV Weimar

DITTMANN Benedetta

1997

218.

ESCRIME 50

SCHILLER Alice

1996

219.

RENNES MCB

MONEL Jeanne

1998

220.


DHAEYER Carlotta

1996

221.

REIMS CE

SIMON Apolline

1996

222.

CESA

MATIAS Lidia

1997

223.

ROUEN CE

LECOMTE Nadia

1998

224.

PARIS CEP

MERCIER Louise

1997

225.

G. VERNE ROMA

GIUSTINIANI Nicoletta

1997

225.

GUEBWILLER

FISCHER Valentine

1997

225.

PARIS CEP

SADOUDI Yelly selma

1996

228.

CS Roma

BELLI Margherita

1998

229.

CHAMALIERES

HENON Aurore

1999

230.

FORT DE F AE

GRANT Fiona

1997

231.

CHAMALIERES

HENON Florence

1996

232.

PARIS CEP

GARNIER BARSANTI Clara

1998

233.

Pembroke

TIMLIN Jessica

1998

234.

METZ SE

MAZAL Victoire

1998

235.

PSV Weimar

KOHL Anna Sophie

1998

236.

BORDEAUX EC

OGUSE Lorella

1997

237.

ArgOss

ZOONS Myrthe

1999

238.

PARIS CEP

RABAUD Louise

1996

239.

Laszlos Fencing Club

WEBB Georgia

1998

240.

Laszlos Fencing Club

WHITFIELD Maddy

1998

241.

SOCHAUX MONT

FAHY Margot

1998

241.

NOGENT LE PX

DEMOLY Sarah

1997

243.

SENLIS 3A

DUCHESNE Marie

1997

243.

CLERM FER ST

CHARTON Lucine

1998

245.

CESA

SANGUINO Beatriz

1998

246.

COMPIEGNE CE

JOUGLARD Raphaelle

1999

246.

BOURG VALEN

LEENHARDT Megumi

1998

248.

Laszlos Fencing Club

MCMILLAN Georgia

1998

249.

BRON

DUCHIER Audrey

1996

250.

ABYMES CHEVA

PETIT Camille

1999

251.

TB Burgsteinfurt

WEINER Kari

1999

251.

RENNES MCB

PICOURLAT Eva

1998

253.

BOURG VALEN

COURTIER Chloe

1998

254.

Pembroke

LEE Anna

1998

255.

Laszlos Fencing Club

EDWARD Asha

1997

255.

CE Morges

PAQUIER Celine

1996

255.

Amsterdam Zaal Zuid

VAN T-KLOOSTER Nadia

1998

258.

Pembroke

RICHARDSON Sophie

1997

259.

PONT STE MAX

GRICOURT Marie

1997

260.

Remscheider SV

BARTH Laura

1996



0

RENNES MCB

LEPETIT Juliette

1998

0

LILLE UC

BOLLENGIER Louise

1997

0

LILLE UC

VAN DER CAMP Clara

1997

0

VAL DE SEINE

JEGU Emilie

1996

0

LILLE UC

DATCHEU Ornella

1997

Minime hommes 2011

Minime dames 2011